Project Description

YearClassDog's NameOwner
Tate Trophy (Challenge Trophy)
Donated 2013.
2021NoviceOtleys It’s a Sign of the TimesBillie A. Rosen
2021OpenSleepy Hollow’s TabithaJessica E. Downing
2021Master/ExcellentMACH2 Rowan Triskit TD XF T2B3 ME EE4 RATS CGC RNJeanne Simmons
2019NoviceCh Wildwood Bonica RoseAnnette Neff
2019OpenNo Winner
2019Master/ExcellentMACH2 Rowan Triskit RN TD MXG MJG XF T2B2 ME EE4 RATO CGCJeanne Simmons
2018NoviceNo Winner
2018OpenNo Winner
2018Master/ExcellentJoyful's Workin' on the Railroad PCD BN RAE AX MXJ MJB XFBonny & Steve Crew
2017NoviceNo Winner
2017OpenNo Winner
2017Master/ExcellentNo Winner
2016NoviceCh Cricket Hill Danger MouseDawn Mahaffey
2016OpenNo Winner
2016Master/ExcellentCh Mach Otterwise Jeremiah CD BN RE MXS MJS XF T2B SEAnn Goodspeed
2015NoviceSunkist Formula OneBecky Cranford
2015OpenGCH CH Playmoor Go Get Rich NA NAJRichard Richey
2015Master/ExcellentFanfare Dash to Victory MX MXJ OF JECindy Lether
2014NoviceNo Winner
2014OpenNo Winner
2014Master/ExcellentDexters Dark PassageMissy Shacklady
2013NoviceMeadowlake Race To The FinishSharon Fix
2013OpenNo Winner
2013Master/ExcellentMACH Sylvaticas Kosmic Karma MXB, MJS, MXF, T2B, ME, EE Sallie Redding
Sunkist Trophy (Challenge Trophy)
Donated 2009. Retired 2012.
2012NoviceShivaree Jansim Eureka CGC, Am.CDX, Am.RAE, Can.CD, Can.RN, NA, NAJ. Philipa Sahiner
2012OpenNo Winner
2012ExcellentMACH7 Scentsible Silkhope Tate CDX, RAE, MXF, ME. Sallie Eure Redding
2011NoviceRowan Hazel's Moxie Lady JEAudrey Metro
2011OpenNo Winner
2011ExcellentCH.MACH Sunkist A Boy Named Sue OF, RA, AE Judy Veale
2010NoviceCH Hillcroft Tyneside MacGyverGeralyn Hill
2010OpenSylvaticas Kosmic Karma, ME NA NAJ NF Sallie Eure Redding
2010ExcellentMACH5 Scentsible Silkhope Tate CDX RAE ME MXFSallie Eure Redding
2009NoviceNo Winner
2009OpenNo Winner
2009ExcellentApplegarth Whirligig RA,OA,AXJ,JE Mary Oppermann
Scentsible Trophy (Challenge Trophy)
Donated 2005. Retired 2008.
2008NoviceCh. Sunkist Shelby Comin' Rnd The Mtn RA, NA, NAJ, ME, VX, CGC, TDI Harriet Haydon & Meg Ikard
2008OpenCh. Sunkist Special Brew JEElizabeth Williams
2008ExcellentMACH Whirlwind Call Me Moriah CD, RN, SE Laura Golden, Charles Perleberg
2007Novice Sunkist Say It Aint So RA,NA,NAJNJP,SE,CGC,TDI Meg Ikard & Harriet Haydon
2007OpenFanfare Donnibrook NA,NAJ Sherry Stuber
2007Excellent Glen Echo Mac Gregor CD,RE,OA,AXJ,OF Martha Park
2006NoviceNo Winner
2006OpenCh. Otley's Hey Bub NA, NAJ, NAC, NCC, NJC, O-TN-N Keith Harold
2006ExcellentMACH Scentsible Silkhope Tate CDX, RE, ME, TDI, CGC, VX Sallie Eure Redding
2005NoviceCh. Bever Lea All Spruced Up CD, RN, NA, NAJ, ME, O-NAC, NJC, O-NGC, NTC, NTCG, CGC, TDI, VX Meg Ikard & Harriet Haydon
2005OpenNo Winner
2005ExcellentMACH Sunkist Kruz'n A Blue Streak CD, ME, MAD, S-NATCH X10, S-VERS_NATCH, ADCH, CGC, VX Billie Rosen
Hanna Trophy (Challenge Trophy)
Donated 2000. Retired 2004.
2004NoviceWhirlwind Call Me Moriah, OA, NAJ, SE Laura Golden
2004OpenCh. Sunkist No Sit Sherlock, OA, OAJ, ME M. Ikard, H. Haydon
2004ExcellentCh.MACH3 Hideaway's Ocimum Basilicum VCD1, TDX, JE Leslie Sprando
2003NoviceTalisker Tot NA, NAJ, JE, CGC Marty Calden & Kernow
2003OpenNo Winner
2003ExcellentCh. MACH3 Hideaway's Ocimum Basilicum VCD1, TDX, JE Leslie Sprando
2002NoviceKetka's Pal MeekoKelli Pallister
2002OpenCh. My-Dals Miss Fit of Sunkist CD, OA, NAJ, ME Carolina Ikard
2002ExcellentNo Winner
2001NoviceCh. Bever Lea Ace of Spies, JE, CGC Pam Baum
2001OpenNo Winner
2001ExcellentMACH Binewood's Gee Whiz Sadie CD, MX, MXJ, ME Jan Downey
2000NoviceBehm Glen Echo Klondike KidPam Pallister
2000OpenLNDI's Braveheart's Izabelle CGC, CD, NA, OAJ, SEDavid Hanson
2000ExcellentCh. MACH Hideaway's Ocimum Basilicum TDX, MX, MXJ, JE, VX Leslie Sprando
YearClassDog's NameOwner
Highest Scoring Double Q in Preferred Agility Trophy
Sunkist Preferred Agility Trophy (Challenge Trophy)
Donated 2012.
2021Master/ExcellentUnderhill Life Is A Highway AX AXJ MXP MJP XF MFP SE CA SWE SEME SCM SIM SHDE CGC TKNBillie A. Rosen
2019NoviceLoch Cu Artful Dodger CGCA TKA BCATNelda Mattison & Liz Shoda
2019OpenNo Winner
2019Master/ExcellentStarkweather Wren JE MX MXJ NFCarol Mock & Larry Baum
2018NoviceGCH CH Greywood Nightjar CD RAE NA OAJ MEJayne & Mary Christie
2018OpenCH Gemstone's Toastmaster AX OAJ NAP NJP NF SE CAX BCAT RATM CGC TKILinda & Les Steinhoff
2018Master/ExcellentNo Winner
2017NoviceNo Winner
2017OpenNo Winner
2017Master/ExcellentNo Winner
2016NoviceJandR Boysenberry of RowanRuth Broomer & Joseph Huberman
2016OpenCh Meadowlake Worth The WaitJudy Cowen
2016Master/ExcellentCh Ristle Resistence Is Futile CD RAE MX MXJ MXP NJP OF ME CGC THDLisa Nelson-Firing & Dean Firing
2015NoviceTilted Kilt O'Rylee LassMartha Park
2015OpenNo Winner
2015Master/ExcellentCH MACH3 Abbeyrd Cayenne MXS MJG XF MEBecky Cranford
2014NoviceNo Winner
2014OpenCH Sunkist Soap on a Rope VCD1 CDX RE TD OAP NJP MEJacqueline Sheridan-Moor
2014Master/ExcellentHillcroft Tyneside Matilda CD BN RA AX AXJ JEGerri Hill
2013NoviceCh. Sunkist Shooting For The Moon JE, NJP, CA Lisa Jacks
2013OpenNo Winner
2013Master (was Excellent)No Winner
2012NoviceNo Winner
2012OpenNo Winner
2012MasterNo Winner